Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Perales

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Perales. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Perales with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1828,813
BustAfghanistan 14,1548,795
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0908,756
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,1868,815
FarahAfghanistan 13,9338,658
GardizAfghanistan 14,3678,928
GhazniAfghanistan 14,3168,896
HeratAfghanistan 13,8188,587
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,2568,859
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,3908,942
KabulAfghanistan 14,2978,884
KandaharAfghanistan 14,2708,868
KhostAfghanistan 14,4378,971
KunduzAfghanistan 14,1188,773
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8898,631
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0028,701
North SalangAfghanistan 14,2278,841
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8348,597
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9048,640
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,1968,822
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9908,694
ShkoderAlbania 10,0626,253
TiranaAlbania 10,0936,272
VloreAlbania 10,0786,263
AdrarAlgeria 8,3015,158
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6775,392
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6805,394
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0875,647
BatnaAlgeria 8,9505,562
BecharAlgeria 8,1315,053
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8415,494
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1255,049
BiskraAlgeria 8,8945,527
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9775,578
ChlefAlgeria 8,5055,285
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9785,579
DjanetAlgeria 9,2605,754
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6675,386
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6105,351
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9885,585
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7075,410
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9265,547
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2655,757
In SalahAlgeria 8,5625,320
MilianaAlgeria 8,5865,336
OranAlgeria 8,3265,174
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4275,236
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0055,596
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8525,501
TebessaAlgeria 9,1125,662
TimimounAlgeria 8,3555,192
TindoufAlgeria 7,5204,673
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9225,544
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7286,667
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,77811,047
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5835,334
HuamboAngola 10,2146,347
LuandaAngola 9,9066,156
LuenaAngola 10,6586,623
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8486,120
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5584,696
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6914,780
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6954,782
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7104,791
ByrdAntarctica 9,7056,031
DavisAntarctica 12,6077,834
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5354,682
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1266,914
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,6782,907
AzulArgentina 4,8483,012
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,9823,096
BarilocheArgentina 5,0853,160
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,6772,906
CeresArgentina 4,0672,527
ChamicalArgentina 3,9832,475
ChepesArgentina 4,0792,535
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,6353,502
ConcordiaArgentina 4,3692,715
CórdobaArgentina 4,1412,573
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,1512,579
CorrientesArgentina 3,9572,459
EsquelArgentina 5,2823,283
EzeizaArgentina 4,6982,919
FormosaArgentina 3,8632,401
General PicoArgentina 4,6182,870
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,5122,804
JuninArgentina 4,5842,849
La PlataArgentina 4,7382,944
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,1281,944
La RiojaArgentina 3,8642,401
LaboulayeArgentina 4,4632,773
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,0923,786
Las LomitasArgentina 3,6022,238
Malarg EArgentina 4,4782,783
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,1213,183
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,0483,137
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,3512,704
MendozaArgentina 4,2022,611
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,1982,609
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,2842,662
NeuquenArgentina 4,8783,031
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,6782,907
OranArgentina 3,2852,041
ParanaArgentina 4,3162,682
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,2512,642
PehuajoArgentina 4,6892,914
PergaminoArgentina 4,5282,814
PigeArgentina 4,8573,018
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,1882,602
PosadasArgentina 4,0922,543
PresidenciaArgentina 3,8142,370
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1792,597
Punta IndioArgentina 4,8032,984
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,2152,619
ReconquistaArgentina 4,0862,539
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,3312,691
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,2573,888
RivadaviaArgentina 3,4462,141
RosarioArgentina 4,4212,747
SaltaArgentina 3,4202,125
San AntonioArgentina 5,1313,189
San LuisArgentina 4,2932,668
San RafaelArgentina 4,3962,732
Santa RosaArgentina 4,6972,919
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7652,340
SarmientoArgentina 5,5943,476
TrelewArgentina 5,3893,349
TucumanArgentina 3,6382,261
UshuaiaArgentina 6,6174,112
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,1822,599
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,0082,491
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,3662,713
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1317,538
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8754,272
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1699,426
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,23110,086
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35510,163
AmberleyAustralia 14,3378,909
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8519,229
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3068,890
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60010,937
CairnsAustralia 15,3509,538
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3218,899
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,908
CedunaAustralia 15,7149,765
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7619,794
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7919,191
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6829,745
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2038,826
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0579,978
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,63510,337
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,01910,576
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,79411,679
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5229,024
East SaleAustralia 14,3348,907
Esperance (po)Australia 16,30210,130
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30210,130
EssendonAustralia 14,5239,025
ForrestAustralia 16,20110,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1508,793
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11310,634
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,62110,329
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09910,626
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0308,719
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0398,724
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3909,563
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60810,320
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1298,780
LavertonAustralia 14,5269,027
LearmonthAustralia 17,79911,060
LongreachAustralia 15,2909,501
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2909,501
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6208,463
Low HeadAustralia 14,1888,817
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8839,248
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6477,859
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55810,910
MeekatharraAustralia 17,15210,658
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5329,030
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5139,019
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9459,287
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8229,210
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8609,856
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8547,987
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8089,823
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2298,842
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1649,423
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80311,063
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8889,873
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,406
Port HedlandAustralia 17,69910,998
RichmondAustralia 14,2718,868
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6919,129
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2228,838
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2238,839
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41510,201
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,41610,201
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8429,845
TibooburraAustralia 15,2219,459
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1839,435
WaggaAustralia 14,4698,991
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,78211,671
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2168,834
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9219,272
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05510,598
WoomeraAustralia 15,5469,661
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19210,683
GrazAustria 9,6926,023
InnsbruckAustria 9,3825,830
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6095,971
LinzAustria 9,5915,960
SalzburgAustria 9,5055,906
ViennaAustria 9,7516,060
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4915,898
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3137,651
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5537,800
GancaAzerbaijan 12,2507,612
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,3577,679
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,2537,614
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6995,406
LerwickUk 8,6985,405
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,3507,674
QubaAzerbaijan 12,3797,693
SakiAzerbaijan 12,2867,634
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5037,769
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,4257,721
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,4047,708
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3137,651
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,4817,756
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,3137,652
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,2257,597
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0273,745
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2253,868
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8863,658
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3061,433
MuharraqBahrain 13,2618,241
ChittagongBangladesh 16,71810,389
DhakaBangladesh 16,53010,272
CharnocksBarbados 1,9701,224
BrestBelarus 10,2186,350
GomelBelarus 10,6946,646
GrodnoBelarus 10,2146,347
MinskBelarus 10,4386,486
MogilevBelarus 10,5936,583
VitebskBelarus 10,5656,565
BrusselsBelgium 8,8895,523
D’UccleBelgium 8,8895,523
OstendeBelgium 8,7945,465
Belize CityBelize 2,0431,269
BeninBenin 8,5785,331
BohiconBenin 8,5395,306
CotonouBenin 8,5785,331
KandiBenin 8,6155,353
NatitingouBenin 8,4495,250
ParakouBenin 8,5885,337
SaveBenin 8,5785,330
BermudaBermuda 3,2922,045
La PazBolivia 2,4521,524
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7981,738
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9536,185
FrancistownBotswana 11,4967,144
MaunBotswana 11,0706,879
TshaneBotswana 10,9226,787
AimoresBrazil 4,5792,845
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,4522,766
AltamiraBrazil 2,6871,670
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3551,464
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,5302,815
ApodiBrazil 4,2962,670
AracajuBrazil 4,5492,827
AracuaiBrazil 4,3382,696
AragarcasBrazil 3,3872,105
AraxaBrazil 4,0792,535
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4572,769
BageBrazil 4,5602,834
BambuiBrazil 4,1882,602
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4562,769
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1872,602
BarcelosBrazil 1,487924
BarraBrazil 3,9372,447
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4982,173
BarreirasBrazil 3,8092,367
BelémBrazil 3,0361,887
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3562,707
BelterraBrazil 2,3781,478
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,7552,333
Bom JesusBrazil 4,5312,816
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0182,497
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7452,327
BrevesBrazil 2,8241,755
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6582,894
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7142,929
CabroboBrazil 4,2242,625
CaceresBrazil 2,9801,852
CaetiteBrazil 4,1352,570
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5462,825
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,5612,213
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,0152,495
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4092,740
Campos SalesBrazil 4,0632,524
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5682,839
CaparaoBrazil 4,5712,840
CapinopolisBrazil 3,8032,363
CaratingaBrazil 4,5022,798
CaravelasBrazil 4,6462,887
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0182,497
CarolinaBrazil 3,3392,075
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,2362,632
CataguasesBrazil 4,5552,830
CatalaoBrazil 3,9012,424
CatanduvaBrazil 4,0292,503
CaxiasBrazil 3,6802,287
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,5272,813
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5522,829
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,5202,809
ChapecoBrazil 4,2622,649
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7701,721
CipoBrazil 4,4062,738
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1971,986
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3432,699
CordeiroBrazil 4,6242,873
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9002,423
CorumbaBrazil 3,2512,020
CoximBrazil 3,3902,107
CrateusBrazil 3,9762,471
CuiabaBrazil 3,0541,898
CuritibaBrazil 4,3382,696
DiamantinaBrazil 4,2802,660
DiamantinoBrazil 2,9391,826
DouradosBrazil 3,6992,299
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5662,837
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,5722,841
EspinosaBrazil 4,1642,588
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8363,005
FloraniaBrazil 4,4152,743
FlorestaBrazil 4,3072,677
FlorianoBrazil 3,7782,348
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,5612,834
FormosaBrazil 3,7822,350
FortalezaBrazil 4,1622,586
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,0052,488
FrancaBrazil 4,1072,552
GaranhunsBrazil 4,5312,816
GoianiaBrazil 3,6892,292
GoiasBrazil 3,5632,214
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4642,774
GrajauBrazil 3,3842,103
GuairaBrazil 3,8962,421
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1312,567
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5652,837
IbiriteBrazil 4,3522,704
IguatuBrazil 4,1572,583
IlheusBrazil 4,5152,805
ImperatrizBrazil 3,2642,029
IndaialBrazil 4,4622,773
IpameriBrazil 3,8512,393
IraiBrazil 4,2312,629
IreceBrazil 4,0772,533
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2762,657
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,0391,267
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3391,453
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3232,687
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6122,866
ItapevaBrazil 4,2492,641
ItirucuBrazil 4,3612,710
ItuacuBrazil 4,2502,641
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7642,339
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,1082,553
JacobinaBrazil 4,2122,618
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2772,658
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6512,890
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0212,499
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,5242,811
LavrasBrazil 4,3522,705
LencoisBrazil 4,1822,599
LinharesBrazil 4,6632,898
LondrinaBrazil 4,0412,511
MacapaBrazil 2,7211,691
MacauBrazil 4,4082,739
MaceioBrazil 4,6432,885
MachadoBrazil 4,3072,677
ManausBrazil 1,8801,168
MarabaBrazil 3,0861,917
MaringaBrazil 3,9902,480
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4481,521
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1772,596
Monte SantoBrazil 4,3002,672
MonteiroBrazil 4,4412,760
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1652,588
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2182,621
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,1382,572
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6262,875
ObidosBrazil 2,2931,425
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,5322,816
ParacatuBrazil 3,9292,442
ParanaBrazil 3,5612,213
ParanaguaBrazil 4,3992,733
ParanaibaBrazil 3,7512,331
ParintinsBrazil 2,1921,362
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8002,362
Passo FundoBrazil 4,3752,719
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0492,516
PaulistanaBrazil 4,0232,500
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,3722,717
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3642,712
PeixeBrazil 3,4672,154
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1372,571
PicosBrazil 3,9492,454
PiraiBrazil 4,5372,819
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6592,274
PompeuBrazil 4,2192,622
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,6692,280
Porto De MozBrazil 2,6371,639
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,2842,662
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,9251,196
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,6012,859
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3892,106
PosseBrazil 3,7852,352
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1232,562
RecifeBrazil 4,6732,904
RemansoBrazil 3,9822,474
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,7961,116
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,6162,868
Rio NegroBrazil 4,3572,708
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6392,261
SalvadorBrazil 4,4872,788
Santa MariaBrazil 4,4312,753
SantaremBrazil 2,3971,489
SantosBrazil 4,4392,758
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1782,596
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,8511,772
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2842,662
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,5312,816
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,2392,634
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,4102,741
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5142,184
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6432,885
São PauloBrazil 4,3842,724
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1652,588
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,6711,038
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,2112,617
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3822,723
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2992,672
SobralBrazil 3,9712,467
SoureBrazil 3,0101,871
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,8012,362
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,8022,984
SurubimBrazil 4,5822,847
TaguatingaBrazil 3,6842,290
TarauacaBrazil 1,483922
TauaBrazil 4,0272,503
TefeBrazil 1,449901
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4442,761
TeresinaBrazil 3,7442,326
TiriosBrazil 2,1461,333
TorresBrazil 4,6322,878
TracuateuaBrazil 3,1941,985
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7962,359
TriunfoBrazil 4,3272,689
TucuruiBrazil 2,9671,844
TuriacuBrazil 3,3762,098
UaupesBrazil 1,016631
UbatubaBrazil 4,5012,797
UberabaBrazil 4,0122,493
VassourasBrazil 4,5402,821
VicosaBrazil 4,5012,797
VitoriaBrazil 4,6932,916
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3472,701
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4132,121
BurgasBulgaria 10,7016,649
LomBulgaria 10,3366,423
PlevenBulgaria 10,4526,495
PlovdivBulgaria 10,4876,517
SadovoBulgaria 10,5026,526
SandanskiBulgaria 10,3776,448
SofiaBulgaria 10,3676,442
VarnaBulgaria 10,7216,662
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1275,050
BurundiBurundi 11,6387,232
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,23811,333
SiemreapCambodia 18,03311,206
BatouriCameroon 9,9166,162
DoualaCameroon 9,4075,846
GarouaCameroon 9,7676,069
MamfeCameroon 9,3445,807
MarouaCameroon 9,8536,123
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8036,092
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5075,908
YaoundeCameroon 9,6065,969
YokoCameroon 9,6866,019
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6544,135
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6304,120
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3485,188
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0913,164
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7025,407
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,2603,268
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,1713,213
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8973,043
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6214,115
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8654,266
Banff, AbCanada 6,4033,979
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,7162,931
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6133,488
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,1963,850
Bissett, MbCanada 5,5233,432
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6704,145
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,6112,865
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3984,597
Brandon, MbCanada 5,5673,459
Broadview, SkCanada 5,7143,551
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0704,393
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1054,415
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6902,915
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1784,460
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5804,710
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3173,925
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5234,675
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8874,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0004,350
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1484,442
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,3173,925
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1195,045
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1284,429
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3464,565
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7213,555
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,3883,969
Chapais, QcCanada 5,0433,134
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9153,054
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7912,977
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7972,981
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9184,299
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8242,998
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6714,145
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5053,421
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5543,451
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2553,887
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9624,948
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3604,574
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3943,973
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Comox, BcCanada 6,8514,257
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3284,553
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6784,150
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2603,890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,3043,917
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3523,326
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,6813,531
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2543,265
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,9493,076
Dryden, OnCanada 5,3123,301
Earlton, OnCanada 4,8022,984
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4604,014
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4814,027
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4764,024
Edson, AbCanada 6,6224,115
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1154,421
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6634,141
Estevan, SkCanada 5,6283,497
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3194,548
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4215,233
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0903,784
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7854,216
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6164,111
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2814,524
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4194,610
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9204,300
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0204,362
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9564,323
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6882,913
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6832,910
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6174,112
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3193,305
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0283,746
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7264,180
Golden, BcCanada 6,4874,031
Goose, NfCanada 5,5993,480
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,6642,899
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8564,260
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6182,870
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9423,071
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1155,043
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6132,866
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6392,882
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,3332,693
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6003,480
Harrow, OnCanada 4,2512,641
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1324,432
Hope, BcCanada 6,6214,115
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2415,121
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0143,737
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6174,112
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4215,233
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3613,953
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6424,127
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,0493,138
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,0493,138
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,5324,059
Kenora, OnCanada 5,3573,329
Kingston, OnCanada 4,4262,751
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5995,344
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6604,760
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9963,726
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,5882,851
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2503,884
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,9273,062
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6644,763
Langara, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,4433,382
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,1463,819
London, OnCanada 4,3332,692
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2603,890
Lytton, BcCanada 6,6794,150
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1464,440
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,6562,894
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,9803,716
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1605,071
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0633,768
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7754,210
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7432,947
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,9553,079
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,5712,841
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,5652,837
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,8413,629
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2353,253
Morden, MbCanada 5,4263,372
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,5252,812
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9163,676
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7604,200
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2393,256
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4373,378
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8734,892
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1683,833
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6812,909
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,5472,826
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,5462,825
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8604,263
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1994,474
Penticton, BcCanada 6,5144,048
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,6212,872
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,4362,757
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4113,363
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8304,244
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0564,385
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,5013,419
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0953,788
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9684,330
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4274,615
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7913,599
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9204,922
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,7242,935
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9054,291
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3893,970
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,4683,398
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,8093,610
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8103,610
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9204,922
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5314,058
Roberval, QcCanada 4,9103,051
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6362,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,0103,735
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6352,880
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1694,455
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,8693,026
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0493,759
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,7622,959
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6513,511
Scott, SkCanada 6,1603,828
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1593,206
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6122,866
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,5722,841
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,4645,260
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,3123,301
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,3173,304
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6664,142
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2704,518
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1513,201
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7972,981
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9353,688
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9413,692
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8643,023
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3604,574
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3294,554
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8454,875
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9883,721
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9204,300
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0593,765
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,0683,149
Timmins, OnCanada 4,9433,072
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8714,269
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,3782,721
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,3862,725
Trenton, OnCanada 4,4192,746
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6533,513
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8893,038
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7554,198
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,8573,018
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7144,172
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,4033,979
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3323,935
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6984,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7034,165
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4453,384
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,3702,716
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6534,755
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9884,964
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,5202,809
Windsor, OnCanada 4,2782,659
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,4663,397
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9073,671
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4702,778
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2094,480
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7913,599
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8194,237
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7484,193
SalCape Verde 5,8493,634
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3756,447
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7846,701
AbecheChad 10,5356,547
FayaChad 10,3106,407
MoundouChad 10,0686,256
N’DjamenaChad 9,9246,167
AntofagastaChile 3,1421,953
AricaChile 2,5881,608
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,6093,485
ChicoChile 5,6833,531
ChillanChile 4,5732,842
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,5882,851
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,5782,223
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5673,459
Curico-General FreireChile 4,4002,734
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8301,759
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0883,162
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,7984,224
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,8432,388
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,0133,115
ParronChile 4,3292,690
Puerto AysenChile 5,5473,447
Puerto MonttChile 5,1053,172
Punta ArenasChile 6,4003,977
QuinteroChile 4,1872,602
SantiagoChile 4,2442,637
SewellChile 4,3122,679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,8112,990
ValdiviaChile 4,9223,059
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,9123,052
VallenarChile 3,7532,332
ValparaisoChile 4,1842,600
AltaiChina 13,9888,692
BeijingChina 14,9459,287
ChangchunChina 14,2668,865
ChangduChina 15,9759,927
ChangshaChina 16,28210,118
ChengduChina 16,10710,009
ChongqingChina 16,23810,090
DuianChina 15,4329,589
ErlianChina 14,6219,085
GanzhouChina 16,47310,236
GuangzhouChina 16,80110,440
HaikouChina 17,23510,710
HailarChina 13,8768,622
HamiChina 14,6399,097
HetanChina 14,7219,148
JiuquanChina 15,0579,357
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,3218,899
KashiChina 14,3088,891
KunmingChina 16,73210,397
LanzhouChina 15,5079,636
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,9519,912
NanchangChina 16,15610,039
NanjingChina 15,7049,758
NanningChina 16,98310,554
PingbianChina 15,9409,905
QingdaoChina 15,2329,465
QiqiharChina 13,9588,674
RuoqiangChina 14,8879,251
ShanghaiChina 15,6779,742
ShantouChina 16,66510,356
ShenyangChina 14,5449,038
TaiyuanChina 15,2719,490
TaoyuanChina 16,29010,123
TengchongChina 16,65810,352
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,3838,938
Xi’AnChina 15,6879,748
XichangChina 16,40910,197
YanjiChina 14,2008,824
YichangChina 16,0499,973
YinchuanChina 15,2439,472
YiningChina 14,1438,789
ZhengzhouChina 15,5659,673
ZhijiangChina 16,43210,211
Aepto.San LuisColombia 488303
Antonio NarinoColombia 410255
AraucaColombia 570354
BarranquillaColombia 718446
Benito SalasColombia 164102
BogotáColombia 11571
Camilo DazaColombia 486302
El CaranoColombia 216134
Las GaviotasColombia 470292
MatecanaColombia 7748
Rafael NunezColombia 670417
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,158720
Simon BolivarColombia 752467
VanguardiaColombia 173107
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,117694
YariguiesColombia 324201
MoroniComoros 13,1968,200
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,172728
LimonCosta Rica 1,064661
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,232766
San JoseCosta Rica 1,160721
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6465,994
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9396,176
SibenikCroatia 9,7516,059
SplitCroatia 9,7966,088
ZagrebCroatia 9,7426,053
CamagueyCuba 1,9101,187
CasablancaCuba 2,2221,381
HavanaCuba 2,2051,370
WillemstadCuraçao 1,099683
FamagustaCyprus 11,4357,106
LarnacaCyprus 11,4147,093
LimassolCyprus 11,3687,064
NicosiaCyprus 11,3777,070
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7686,070
ChebCzech Republic 9,4545,875
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8666,131
PragueCzech Republic 9,5875,958
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1806,947
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6756,633
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1106,282
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4817,134
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0476,865
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4555,876
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6235,980
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1955,714
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1805,704
MarstalDenmark 9,3275,796
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4305,860
OdenseDenmark 9,3245,794
RandersDenmark 9,3025,780
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5985,964
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2315,736
TønderDenmark 9,2225,731
TylstrupDenmark 9,2985,778
TystofteDenmark 9,3805,829
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3585,815
VestervigDenmark 9,1985,716
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9648,056
Melville HallDominica 1,9531,214
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7581,092
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,7551,090
AzuaDominican Republic 1,6341,015
BaniDominican Republic 1,6251,010
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,593990
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,7011,057
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7841,109
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,6801,044
CotuiDominican Republic 1,7211,069
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7271,073
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,599994
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,6371,017
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,7261,072
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7701,100
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,7161,066
HigueyDominican Republic 1,7241,071
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,6341,015
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7731,101
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,7051,060
JimaniDominican Republic 1,587986
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,6911,051
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7181,067
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,6671,036
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7771,104
MichesDominican Republic 1,7481,086
MocaDominican Republic 1,7361,079
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7221,070
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7591,093
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,7001,056
NaguaDominican Republic 1,7581,093
NeybaDominican Republic 1,6131,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,557968
PimentelDominican Republic 1,7281,074
PoloDominican Republic 1,575979
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7751,103
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,6421,020
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7771,104
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,7351,078
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,6781,043
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,7421,082
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7391,081
SamanaDominican Republic 1,7601,093
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,6591,031
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7161,066
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,6471,023
San JuanDominican Republic 1,6541,028
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,7081,062
SanchezDominican Republic 1,7491,087
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7381,080
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7231,071
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,6591,031
TamayoDominican Republic 1,6111,001
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,6731,040
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,7351,078
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7481,086
YamasaDominican Republic 1,6891,049
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7601,094
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0893,162
CanarEcuador 883549
GuayaquilEcuador 902561
IzobambaEcuador 654406
La ConcordiaEcuador 678422
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,044649
MilagroEcuador 880547
OtavaloEcuador 581361
PichilingueEcuador 780485
PortoviejoEcuador 848527
PuyoEcuador 730454
QuitoEcuador 632392
RumipambaEcuador 717445
San GabrielEcuador 519322
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1746,944
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4427,110
AswanEgypt 11,6157,218
AsyutEgypt 11,3697,065
BahariyaEgypt 11,1376,921
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3317,041
CairoEgypt 11,3377,045
DabaaEgypt 11,0386,859
DakhlaEgypt 11,2016,961
El ArishEgypt 11,5387,170
El TorEgypt 11,5957,205
FarafraEgypt 11,0746,882
HelwanEgypt 11,3367,045
HurguadaEgypt 11,6277,225
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4037,086
KhargaEgypt 11,3577,057
KosseirEgypt 11,7067,274
LuxorEgypt 11,5657,187
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9176,784
MinyaEgypt 11,3197,034
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3857,075
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6667,249
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6727,253
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4727,129
SalloumEgypt 10,7226,663
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7926,707
SohagEgypt 11,4467,113
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6227,222
TahrirEgypt 11,2576,995
TantaEgypt 11,2827,011
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9051,184
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8461,147
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9051,184
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,8551,153
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3025,781
AsmaraEritrea 12,4357,727
AssabEritrea 12,8858,007
MassawaEritrea 12,4837,757
TallinEstonia 10,1316,296
TartuEstonia 10,2616,376
VilsandiEstonia 9,9926,209
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5447,795
GonderEthiopia 12,3337,664
NegeleEthiopia 12,6847,882
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,4544,010
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4605,257
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,4175,230
Laucala BayFiji 11,8937,390
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9997,456
NandiFiji 11,9997,456
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5927,203
HelsinkiFinland 10,1166,286
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1326,296
JoensuuFinland 10,3146,410
JokioinenFinland 10,0436,241
JyvskylFinland 10,1246,291
KajaaniFinland 10,1766,324
KuopioFinland 10,2126,346
KuusamoFinland 10,1986,337
LappeenrantaFinland 10,2876,392
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,8596,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,9716,196
OuluFinland 10,0536,247
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,0526,247
TampereFinland 10,0456,242
TurkuFinland 9,9826,203
VaasaFinland 9,9156,161
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1775,703
BiarritzFrance 8,3505,189
BordeauxFrance 8,4385,243
BrestFrance 8,2265,112
CaenFrance 8,5265,298
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6515,376
DijonFrance 8,9105,537
GourdonFrance 8,5995,343
GrenobleFrance 8,9445,558
Le MansFrance 8,5535,315
LilleFrance 8,7985,467
LyonFrance 8,8865,522
MarseilleFrance 8,8915,525
MontpellierFrance 8,7925,463
NancyFrance 9,0045,595
NantesFrance 8,4065,223
NiceFrance 9,0535,626
ParisFrance 8,7225,420
PerpignanFrance 8,6965,404
StrasbourgFrance 9,1075,659
ToulonFrance 8,9465,559
ToulouseFrance 8,5855,335
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5251,569
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3441,457
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5261,569
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5901,609
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3421,456
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2514,506
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7275,423
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7265,423
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6314,742
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1714,456
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6165,354
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3879,562
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,0538,733
BitamGabon 9,6175,976
CocobeachGabon 9,4175,852
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8796,139
LambarnGabon 9,5025,905
LastourvilleGabon 9,7786,076
LibrevilleGabon 9,4015,842
MakokouGabon 9,7836,079
MayumbaGabon 9,5725,948
MitzicGabon 9,6335,986
MkamboGabon 9,8976,150
MoandaGabon 9,8496,120
MouilaGabon 9,5995,965
Port-GentilGabon 9,3375,802
TchibanGabon 9,6085,970
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,7111,064
BanjulGambia 6,4964,037
SukhumiGeorgia 11,7407,295
TbilisiGeorgia 12,0977,517
BerlinGermany 9,5125,911
BrockenGermany 9,3295,797
CologneGermany 9,0735,638
DresdenGermany 9,5485,933
ErfurtGermany 9,3535,812
EssenGermany 9,0765,640
FichtelbergGermany 9,4945,899
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1885,709
GeisenheimGermany 9,1375,678
GorlitzGermany 9,6315,985
HamburgGermany 9,2915,774
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,2905,773
HannoverGermany 9,2675,758
HelgolandGermany 9,1555,689
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3565,814
KarlsruheGermany 9,1655,695
KasselGermany 9,2475,746
KonstanzGermany 9,2205,729
LeipzigGermany 9,4535,874
LindenbergGermany 9,5685,946
MagdeburgGermany 9,3965,839
MunichGermany 9,4155,851
MünsterGermany 9,1245,670
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4955,900
NurembergGermany 9,3625,818
NurnbergGermany 9,3595,816
PotsdamGermany 9,4965,901
RostockGermany 9,4285,859
SchleswigGermany 9,2645,757
StuttgartGermany 9,2225,731
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0435,620
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3545,813
AccraGhana 8,3015,159
KumasiGhana 8,1375,056
TamaleGhana 8,2045,098
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9084,914
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,6096,592
AthensGreece 10,4756,509
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4826,514
ChiosGreece 10,6796,636
CorfuGreece 10,1266,292
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2366,361
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6536,620
IoanninaGreece 10,2016,339
KalamataGreece 10,3436,427
KerkiraGreece 10,1266,292
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4446,490
LamiaGreece 10,3516,432
LarissaGreece 10,3386,424
LemnosGreece 10,5576,560
LimnosGreece 10,5706,569
MethoniGreece 10,3196,412
MilosGreece 10,5636,564
MitiliniGreece 10,7036,651
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6986,648
NaxosGreece 10,6386,610
PatrasGreece 10,3016,401
RhodesGreece 10,8896,766
SamosGreece 10,7596,686
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5256,540
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5556,559
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3706,444
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3706,444
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2346,359
AasiaatGreenland 7,3374,559
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4074,603
AputiteqGreenland 7,7434,812
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,7175,417
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7414,189
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1444,439
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4194,610
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2505,127
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4184,610
JulianehbGreenland 6,7194,175
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2034,476
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2455,124
NanortalikGreenland 6,6924,158
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7804,213
NordGreenland 9,0325,612
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9034,289
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0274,988
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7524,196
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2074,478
UpernavikGreenland 7,7104,791
UummannaqGreenland 7,5474,690
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,9861,234
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,9851,234
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0281,260
BokeGuinea 6,6784,150
ConakryGuinea 6,8074,230
FaranahGuinea 7,1214,425
KankanGuinea 7,2804,524
KindiaGuinea 6,8904,281
KissidougouGuinea 7,1954,471
LabeGuinea 6,9534,321
MacentaGuinea 7,2604,512
MamouGuinea 6,9764,335
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3964,596
SiguiriGuinea 7,2954,533
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5974,099
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8991,180
TimehriGuyana 1,8851,171
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,581983
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7865,460
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0825,644
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9275,548
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2265,733
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9636,812
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9345,552
CatacamasHonduras 1,6581,030
CholutecaHonduras 1,6461,023
La CeibaHonduras 1,7941,115
La MesaHonduras 1,8591,155
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,527949
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8851,171
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7011,057
TelaHonduras 1,8411,144
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,87310,485
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,87410,486
BudapestHungary 9,9556,186
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9706,195
DebrecenHungary 10,1496,307
KeszthelyHungary 9,8306,108
MiskolcHungary 10,0756,261
PecsHungary 9,9146,161
SzegedHungary 10,0546,248
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7806,077
AkureyriIceland 8,1095,039
DalatangiIceland 8,2745,141
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1595,070
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0084,976
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2345,117
ReykhólarIceland 7,9334,930
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8664,888
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8904,903
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,8924,904
AgraIndia 15,4729,614
AhmedabadIndia 15,3709,551
AkolaIndia 15,8899,874
AllahabadIndia 15,8609,856
AmritsarIndia 14,9019,260
BangaloreIndia 16,43610,213
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,9969,940
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,57310,299
BikanerIndia 15,0739,366
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,67210,360
CherrapunjiIndia 16,42310,206
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,42310,206
DaltonganjIndia 16,13010,023
DarbhangaIndia 16,0479,972
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,31110,136
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,31310,137
DumkaIndia 16,29810,128
DwarkaIndia 15,1179,394
GoaIndia 15,9449,908
GuwahatiIndia 16,33110,148
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,23310,087
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6489,724
JagdalpurIndia 16,39910,191
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,52010,266
KotaIndia 15,4739,615
KozhikodeIndia 16,35710,164
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8589,233
LudhianaIndia 15,0329,341
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,18410,057
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,3869,561
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6539,727
MusulipatnamIndia 16,54310,280
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,0199,954
New DelhiIndia 15,3019,508
PambanIndia 16,79110,434
PuneIndia 15,7669,797
SagarIndia 15,7869,809
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7009,135
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,60410,318
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,60410,318
VeravalIndia 15,3179,518
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,60110,316
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,42810,830
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,63211,578
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,72212,255
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,85611,096
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,69910,998
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,74810,408
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,89211,740
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0659,983
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,38312,045
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,31612,003
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0559,977
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,52111,509
AbadanIran 12,8717,998
ArakIran 12,8377,977
BabolsarIran 12,9368,039
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7368,535
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6467,858
Bandar LengehIran 13,6318,470
BirjandIran 13,6688,493
BushehrIran 13,1608,178
ChahbaharIran 14,2118,831
DezfulIran 12,8037,956
EsfahanIran 13,0728,123
IranshahrIran 14,1158,771
KermanIran 13,6328,471
KermanshahIran 12,6037,832
Khoram AbadIran 12,7407,917
MashhadIran 13,4968,386
OroomiehIran 12,2857,634
RamsarIran 12,7707,936
RashtIran 12,6667,871
SemnanIran 13,0578,114
ShahroudIran 13,1318,160
ShirazIran 13,2928,260
TabrizIran 12,3657,684
TeheranIran 12,8848,006
YazdIran 13,3208,277
ZahedanIran 14,0028,701
ZanjanIran 12,6067,834
BaghdadIraq 12,4007,706
BasraIraq 12,8217,967
BelmulletIreland 8,0154,981
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1125,041
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0625,010
ClonesIreland 8,1895,089
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1105,040
CorkIreland 8,0364,994
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0354,993
DublinIreland 8,2275,112
KilkennyIreland 8,1355,055
Malin HeadIreland 8,2165,105
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1925,091
ShannonIreland 8,0334,992
ValentiaIreland 7,9224,923
EilatIsrael 11,6837,260
HaifaIsrael 11,5967,206
JerusalemIsrael 11,6437,235
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6107,215
AlbengaItaly 9,1285,672
AlgheroItaly 9,1335,676
AmendolaItaly 9,7536,060
AnconaItaly 9,5605,941
ArezzoItaly 9,4265,858
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8436,117
BergamoItaly 9,2555,751
BolognaItaly 9,3815,829
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3815,829
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7836,079
BrindisiItaly 9,9486,182
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1985,715
CameriItaly 9,1755,701
CampobassoItaly 9,6656,006
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2545,750
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2375,740
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1465,684
Cape MeleItaly 9,1315,674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7276,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7276,044
CerviaItaly 9,4605,879
CiampinoItaly 9,4925,898
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3335,800
Cisa PassItaly 9,2725,762
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4295,859
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4425,868
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7386,051
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8906,146
DecimomannuItaly 9,1905,711
DobbiacoItaly 9,4495,871
FalconaraItaly 9,5485,933
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3745,825
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7406,052
FonniItaly 9,2145,726
FrontoneItaly 9,4975,902
FrosinoneItaly 9,5525,935
GelaItaly 9,6556,000
GenoaItaly 9,1855,708
GhediItaly 9,3005,779
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8616,128
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6195,978
GrossetoItaly 9,3645,819
GrottaglieItaly 9,9026,153
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2275,734
GuidoniaItaly 9,5035,905
IstranaItaly 9,4425,867
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5205,916
LatinaItaly 9,5205,916
LatronicoItaly 9,7896,083
LecceItaly 9,9686,194
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3105,785
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8606,127
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7646,067
MilanItaly 9,2225,731
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1795,704
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3735,825
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6385,989
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2375,740
PadovaItaly 9,4255,857
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3585,815
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5705,947
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5505,935
PantelleriaItaly 9,4565,876
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3035,781
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2315,736
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4815,892
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6215,978
PiacenzaItaly 9,2575,752
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3095,785
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4605,879
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5265,920
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7676,070
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4815,891
PrizziItaly 9,5815,954
RadicofaniItaly 9,4215,855
Resia PassItaly 9,3205,792
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4865,895
RivoltoItaly 9,5145,912
Rolle PassItaly 9,4165,851
RomeItaly 9,4845,894
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4635,880
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5485,933
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0985,654
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7716,072
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9896,208
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2765,764
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1575,690
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8286,107
SigonellaItaly 9,7146,037
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8906,146
TarvisioItaly 9,5545,937
TermoliItaly 9,6906,021
TorinoItaly 9,1005,655
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0945,651
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4985,902
TrevicoItaly 9,7166,038
TrevisoItaly 9,4485,871
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5705,947
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0955,652
UdineItaly 9,5285,921
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5555,937
VeniceItaly 9,4625,880
VeronaItaly 9,3465,808
VicenzaItaly 9,3985,840
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4605,878
ViterboItaly 9,4465,870
VolterraItaly 9,3475,808
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,8874,901
A